Liity jäseneksi Jussi-TV Jussi-putiikki
 

SMJ palkitut

 

Puheenjohtajan Malja

1998 Tapio Ristilä

1999 Lauri Kettunen
2000 Ismo Ankkuri
2001 Tapani Esala
2002 Jukka Peltoniemi
2003 Veijo Vannesluoma
2004 Juha-Pekka Soini
2005 Leena Ala-Huikku
2006 Tapio Ristilä
2007 Hannu Soini
2008 Marko Korpela
2009 Jukka Peltoniemi
2010 Jarmo Heimonen
2011 Sanna Puhtimäki
2012 Tuire Koski
2013 Sari Rintamäki
2014 Janne Annala

 

Vuoden Pelinjohtaja

1998 Jussi Järvinen
1999 Jorma Hotakainen
2000 Erkki Lahti
2001 Jouni Kari
2002 Juha Niittula
2003 Jorma Hotakainen
2004 Juha Niittula
2005 Sami-Petteri Kivimäki
2006 Pasi Tyynelä
2007 Jari Tyynelä
2008 Esa Ankkuri
2009 Jukka Peltoniemi
2010 Saija Heimonen
2011 Juha Niittula
2012 Jari Mäkelä
2013 Keijo Kitinoja
2014 Jari Mäkelä
2015 Tuomo Ojala

2016 Niina Okkonen

2017 Tuomo Ojala

 

Nuorten Superpesiksen Tehopelaaja

1998 Jukka Kataja-Rahko
1999 Olli Tolppanen
2000 Timo Ala-Lipasti
2001 Ismo Ankkuri
2002
2003 Markus Ojanperä
2004 Ville-Pekka Ranta
2005 Antti Soini
2006 Ville-Pekka Ranta
2007 Juha Niemi
2008 Juha Niemi

Johtokunnan Malja

1999 Jukka Peltoniemi
2000 Erkki Nyrhinen
2001 Lauri Kettunen
2002 Seppo Tyynelä
2003 Antti Kuusisto
2004 Jussi Järvinen
2005 Tapio Ristilä
2006 Marko Korpela
2007 Sari Rintamäki
2008 Tarja Honkaniemi
2009 Reijo Pitkäkoski
2010 Markku Koski
2011 Marko Honkaniemi
2012 Tapio Ristilä
2013 Jukka Peltoniemi

 

Vuoden Tulokas Pelinjohtaja

1998 Jyri Sarvikas
1999 Marjo Keskinen
2000 Petri Kaski
2001 Timo Ala-Lipasti, Henri Heinäheimo
2002 Timo Maunula
2003 Seppo Huumo
2004 Marko Korpela
2005 Jussi Ketonen
2006 Ville Ristilä, Jorma Lilli
2007 Saija Heimonen
2008 Jonna Korkiamäki
2009 Samu Peltomäki
2010 Tuomo Ojala
2011 Marko Kulmala
2012 Niina Mäkiviita
2013 Teemu Joensuu
2014 Suvi Huhtanen
2015 Tommi Nivala

 

Vuoden Tuomari

1998 Reijo Uotila
1999 Erkki Harju
2000 Hannu Soini
2001 Pekka Haapasalmi
2002 Pasi Hamburg
2003 Jaakko Kanto
2004 
2005 Hannu Soini
2006 Eetu Kevarinmäki
2007 Aimo Vieri
2008 Severi Hirvilammi
2009 Samu Rintamäki
2010 Jorma Talvitie
2011 Severi Hirvilammi
2012 Aimo Vieri
2013 Henna Hassinen
2014 Laura Karhumäki
2015 Nea Rantala

2016 Maija Siltala

2017 Aino Perkiö

Vuoden Pesisperhe

1998 Esalan perhe
1999 Riskun perhe
2000 Hotakaisen perhe
2001 Kukkolan perhe
2002 Valtamäen perhe
2003 Nygårdin perhe
2004 Ala-Huikun perhe
2005 Niemen perhe
2006 Tyynelän perhe
2007 Maunulan perhe
2008 Koivulan perhe
2009 Honkaniemen perhe
2010 Kontion perhe
2011 Rajahalmeen perhe
2012 Kettusen perhe
2013 Ojalan perhe
2014 Rantalan perhe
2015 Lähdemäen perhe

2016 Alamyllärin perhe

2017 Marttalan perhe

 

Vuoden Valmentaja

1998 Markku Vainio
1999 Jouni Kari
2000 Tapio Ristilä
2001 Jouni Sivunen
2002 Erkki Lahti
2003 Seppo Tyynelä
2004 Sami-Petteri Kivimäki
2005 Erkki Lahti
2006 Veijo Vannesluoma
2007 Sami-Petteri Kivimäki
2008 Juha Viita
2009 Juha Niittula
2010 Jukka Peltoniemi
2011 Veijo Vannesluoma
2012 Toni Ranta
2013 Jouko Ala-Huikku
2014 Markus Kettunen
2015 Tero Laatikainen

2016 Juha Ylinen

2017 Juha-Pekka Soini

 

Vuoden Yhteistyökumppani

1998 Radiolinja / Mäkitorppa
1999 Data-Info
2000 
2001 Kultaseppä Hanhiniemi
2002 Eepee
2003 Hesburger
2004 Sanomalehti Ilkka Oyj
2005 Peab Seicon Oy
2006 Vaasan Läänin Puhelin
2007 Mainostoimisto Jukka Kaminen
2008 Lakeus Office
2009 City-Market
2010 Ilkka Oy
2011 EePee
2012 Marttilan Kortteeri

2016 Oma Säästöpankki