Liity jäseneksi Jussi-TV Jussi-putiikki
 

SMJ kiertopalkinnot

 

Vuoden Nuori

1983 Jari Tyynelä
1984 Jan Hautala
1985 Kai Heikkilä
1986 Mika Sivunen
1987 Vesa Mattila
1988 Jarkko Annila
1989 Marko Pitkäkoski
1990 Pasi Tyynelä
1991 Jukka Marttala
1992 Pasi Haapasalmi
1993 Tomi Saari
1994 Pekka Saukko
1995 Niku Peltokangas
1996 Elina Hihnala
1997 Ismo Ankkuri
1998 Sirpa Pollari
1999 Markus Ojanperä
2000 Salla Risku
2001 Hanna Myllyniemi
2002 Niina Pellonpää
2003 Salla Pollari
2004 Kaisa Ikonen
2005 Jonna Korkiamäki
2006 Liisa Tuohisaari
2007 Salla Pollari
2008 Terhi Vainiola
2009 Jutta Korkiamäki
2010 Tuomas Rajahalme
2011 Krista Tyynelä
2012 Sara Heimonen
2013 Emmi Laine
2014 Laura Rajahalme
2015 Anna-Ester Mäkelä

2016 Petra Kerola

2017 Veera Tyynelä

 

Jussi-Nuori

1991 Suvi Laukkola
1992 Pekka Saukko
1993 Johanna Kauppi
1994 Eija Ojala
1995 Hanna Hautala
1996 Niina Sippola
1997 Rea Saari
1998 Henri Heinäheimo
1999 Sirpa Pollari
2000 Tero Viinamäki
2001 Martti Kuusisto
2002 Sami Pollari
2003 Janne Leppälä
2004 Ville Hotakainen
2005 Ville Viita
2006 Ville Hotakainen
2007 Juha Niemi
2008 Heikki Koivula
2009 Juho Luoma
2010 Ossi Maunula
2011 Tero Tyynelä
2012 Tuomas Raunio
2013 Juho Peltoniemi
2014 Atte Kontio
2015 Miika Laitamäki

2016 Joona Kettunen

2017 Eemeli Jaakkola

 

Masan Malja

1992 Erkki Nyrhinen
1993 Martti Koivuluoma
1994 Tauno Saari
1995 Tapani Esala
1996 Hannu Soini
1997 Antti Pelkonen
1998 Tero Laatikainen
1999 Seppo Tyynelä
2000 Markku Ojanperä
2001 Kaarina Ketonen
2002 Tapio Ristilä
2003 Marko Honkaniemi
2004 Veijo Vannesluoma
2005 Jukka Peltoniemi
2006 Jarmo Heimonen
2007 Juha-Pekka Soini
2008 Sari Kivelä
2009 Merja Rantala
2010 Carita Tammiranta
2011 Markus Kettunen
2012 Jari Peltomäki
2013 Mari Muhonen
2014 Jorma Mäntylä
2015 Minna Päivölä

 

Vuoden Ansioitunut Seurahenkilö

2004 Esa Koivula
2005 Sirpa Kimpimäki
2006 Sami-Petteri Kivimäki
2007 Marko Korpela
2008 Jorma Hotakainen
2009 Arto Luoma
2010 Mervi Tikkanen
2011 Sari Rintamäki
2012 Jorma Hotakainen
2013 Toni Ranta
2014 Jari Peltomäki
2015 Pekka Rajahalme

2016 Sanna Marttala

2017 Tero Laatikainen

Kauden Jussi

1993 Vesa Ojanperä
1994 Niina Yli-Hirvelä
1995 Mikko Vainionpää
1996 Markus Kettunen
1997 Juha-Pekka Soini
1998 Marko Honkola
1999 Ismo Ankkuri
2000 Jussi Harju
2001 Tomi Viinamäki
2002 Niina Ylä-Autio
2003 Tero Viinamäki
2004 Tero Viinamäki
2005 Juha Niemi
2006 Juha Niemi
2007 Ville Viita
2008 Ville Hotakainen
2009 Ossi Maunula
2010 Markus Ojanperä

 

Taistelijan Lippu

1993 Juha-Pekka Soini
1994 Johanna Kauppi
1995 Vesa Mattila
1996 Jukka Marttala
1997 Marko Honkola
1998 Ari Nyrhinen
1999 Jarno Kokko
2000 Risto Sarvikas
2001 Markus Ojanperä
2002 Tero Viinamäki
2003 Niina Pellonpää
2004 Jonne Kemppainen
2005 Sami Pollari
2006 Ville Viita
2007 Ville Hotakainen
2008 Jarkko Paloniemi

 

Savanheimon Pytty

1992 Janne Kiviharju
1993 Minna Kiviniemi
1994 Juhani Yli-Hirvelä
1995 Kaarlo Alanen
1996 Aaro Viertola
1997 Harri Yrjänäinen
1998 Jukka Rintala
1999 Juha Alanen
2000 Timo Nikkola
2001 Arto Pellonpää
2002 Jari Peltomäki
2003 Asko Lammi
2004 Sari Rintamäki
2005 Jari Ala-Lipasti
2006 Jarkko Jaakkola
2007 Piia Kettunen
2008 Kai Tuuri
2009 Armi Itäpalo
2010 Nina Ankkuri
2011 Jari Ojanperä
2012 Janne Annala
2013 Heli Korpela
2014 Sari Finnilä
2015 Merja Valkama

2016 Petri Saarinen

2017 Pasi Saarinen

Vuoden Pelaaja

1996 Jan Hautala
1997 Jan Hautala
1998 Jan Hautala
1999 Juha-Pekka Soini
2000 Henri Heinäheimo
2001 Mika Sivunen
2002 Antti Kuusisto
2003 Jere Dahlström
2004 Jaakko Antila
2005 Tomi Viinamäki
2006 Juha Puhtimäki
2007 Marko Honkola
2008 Juha Niemi
2009 Juuso Myllyniemi
2010 Kalle Valtamäki
2011 Markus Ojanperä
2012 Markus Ojanperä
2013 Kaisaleena Rautakorpi
2014 Elisa Järvenpää
2015 Krista Tyynelä

2016 Niina Härkönen

2017 Silja Syrjälä

 

Tunnollisin Harjoittelija (Tehoryhmä)

1998 Aki Vainionpää
1999 Olli Tolppanen
2000 Markus Ojanperä
2001 Tuomo Soini
2002 Tomi Viinamäki
2003 Jari Eteläaho
2004 Timo Vesimäki
2005 Tero Viinamäki
2006 Ville Ristilä
2007 Heikki Koivula

 

Vuoden Joukkueenjohtaja

2004 Hannu Soini
2005 Tuula Haapala
2006 Arto Luoma
2007 Pekka Rajahalme
2008 Pekka Kontio
2009 Jarkko Jaakkola
2010 Pekka Rajahalme
2011 Carita Tammiranta
2012 Panu Jaakonaho
2013 Marja Mäkelä
2014 Harri Rosenberg
2015 Kari Karhumäki

2016 Kari Aho

2017 Johanna Rantala