Liity jäseneksi Jussi-TV Verkkokauppa
 

Otteluohjelma

 

Puolivälierät 2018

 

       
su 12.8.     Lapuan Virkiä - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-0 (6-1, 8-4)
ke 15.8. klo 17.30 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Lapuan Virkiä Kotijoukkue-Areena
la 18.8. klo 15.00 Lapuan Virkiä - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit Lapua
su 19.8. klo 17.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Lapuan Virkiä Kotijoukkue-Areena
ke 22.8. klo 17.30 Lapuan Virkiä - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit Lapua
pe 27.7. klo

 

Ylempi jatkosarja 2018

 

pe 27.7. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit  - Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 0-2 (1-6, 5-19)
su 29.7. klo 18.00 Pesäkarhut, Pori - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-1 (0-2, 11-1, 2-1)
ke 1.8. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - MansePP, Tampere 0-2 (0-5, 3-11)
pe 3.8. klo 18.00 Lapuan Virkiä - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-1 (0-4, 1-0, 3-0)
ma 6.8. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Fera, Rauma 1-0 (3-2, 4-4)
ke 8.8. klo 18.00 Kempeleen Kiri - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit Kempele
pe 27.7. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit  - Kirittäret, Jyväskylä Kotijoukkue-Areena
su 29.7. klo 18.00 Pesäkarhut, Pori  - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit Pori

 

Naisten Superpesis 2018

To 10.5. klo 17.00 Fera, Rauma - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 0-1 (3-3, 1-6)
Su 13.5. klo 17.00 Kempeleen Kiri - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-1 (3-2, 3-4, 0-0, 3-2)
Pe 18.5. klo 18.00 Kirittäret, Jyväskylä - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-0 (3-2, 12-0)
Ke 23.5. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Oulun Lipottaret 0-2 (1-2, 2-6)
Su 27.5. klo 17.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Hyvinkään Tahko 1-0 (2-1, 1-1)
Ke 30.5. klo 18.00 Pesäkarhut, Pori - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-0 (3-1, 6-0)
Ke 6.6. klo 18.00 Lappajärven Veikot - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit

1-2 (2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 2-3)

Su 10.6. klo 17.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta 2-0 (5-4, 6-2)
Ke 13.6. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Pesäkarhut, Pori 1-2 (0-4, 5-4, 0-1)
Pe 15.6. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Lapuan Virkiä 1-2 (0-11, 5-4, 0-1)
Su 17.6. klo 16.00 Oulun Lipottaret - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-0 (3-1, 5-3)
Ke 20.6. klo 18.00 Manse PP, Tampere - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2-0 (4-0, 4-1)
Ti 26.6. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Fera, Rauma 0-2 (1-2, 2-3)
Ti 3.7. klo 18.00 Lapuan Virkiä - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 1-2 (12-1, 2-3, 0-0, 2-3)
Pe 6.7. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Manse PP, Tampere 2-0 (7-2, 4-0)
Ke 11.7. klo 18.00 Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 1-2 (1-2, 3-1, 2-1)
Su 15.7. klo 14.00 Hyvinkään Tahko - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 0-1 (2-2, 4-7)
Ti 17.7. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 0-2 (4-14, 0-5)
Pe 20.7. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Kempeleen Kiri 1-2 (5-9, 5-1, 0-0, 3-4)
Su 22.7. klo 17.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit - Lappajärven Veikot 2-0 (7-4, 4-0)

 

 

ke 1.8. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit  - MansePP, Tampere Kotijoukkue-Areena
pe 3.8. klo 18.00 Lapuan Virkiä  - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit Lapua
ma 6.8. klo 18.00 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit  - Fera, Rauma Kotijoukkue-Areena
ke 8.8. klo 18.00 Kempeleen Kiri  - Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit Kempele